Team Entry List - Last updated: 05/05/19 21:03:41
Three fastest junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
101 |
McCormick |
Adam |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
19:08:46 |
JD6 |
60:51:35 |
1 |
  |
Langton |
Jonathan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
174 |
Smith |
Finn |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
20:30:20 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Mallinson |
Josh |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
110 |
Wilks |
Madeleine |
Female |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
21:12:29 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Edington |
Catriona |
Female |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
148 |
Dewdney |
Elliot |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
19:55:37 |
JD8 |
61:46:56 |
2 |
  |
Parmenter |
Thomas |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
146 |
Cooke |
Sebastian |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
20:44:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Smith |
Thomas |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
147 |
Keohane |
William |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
21:07:15 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Williams |
Benjamin |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
156 |
Craig-Wood |
Bob |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:24:39 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Knowles |
Joe |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
126 |
Redwood |
Myles |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
20:15:40 |
JD3 |
61:49:25 |
3 |
  |
Bath |
Ollie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
127 |
Clarke |
Archie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
20:41:58 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Duncan-Adams |
Monty |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
128 |
Dinnis |
Max |
Male |
Launceston College |
-00:03:41 |
  |
20:51:47 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
124 |
Baker |
Jack |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
22:20:41 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Aldridge |
Harvey |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
104 |
Crichard |
Oliver |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
-00:03:43 |
  |
20:19:49 |
JD2 |
62:45:56 |
4 |
  |
Palmer |
Oscar |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
105 |
Fooks |
Algie |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
20:48:17 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Scott |
Tom |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
103 |
Butler |
Alice |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:37:50 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Peak |
Liz |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
George |
Madeleine |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:51:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Waterworth |
Poppy |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
144 |
Bruce |
William |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
19:34:36 |
JD5 |
64:48:46 |
5 |
  |
Griffin |
Jack |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
141 |
Fulford |
Oliver |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
22:07:58 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heppell |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
139 |
Paddison |
Oliver |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
23:06:12 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Noordhoek Hegt |
Frederick |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Laking |
Josephine |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
23:08:38 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Cooper |
Allegra |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
152 |
Orchard |
Timothy |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
21:24:47 |
JD9 |
65:55:42 |
6 |
  |
Wright |
Louis |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
153 |
Willcock |
Charles |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:07:13 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Franklin |
Jude |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
151 |
Hipsey |
William |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:23:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walton |
Max |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
154 |
Howes |
Callum |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
24:52:13 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Coni |
James |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
136 |
Rawlinson |
Louis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
20:50:02 |
JD10 |
66:27:23 |
7 |
  |
Flory |
Tom |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
King |
Hannah |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
22:31:32 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jackson |
Hollie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
137 |
Drew |
Jarvis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
23:05:49 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
McDonald |
Ben |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
James |
Georgie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
23:21:53 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dickson |
Charlie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Wootton |
Freddie |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
21:25:57 |
JD14 |
67:39:49 |
8 |
  |
Warren |
Adam |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
162 |
Spier |
Sophie |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
22:58:34 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Val Quiros |
Dimas |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
161 |
Palmer |
Jamie |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
23:15:18 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bessey |
Drew |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
134 |
Hitchcock |
Felicity |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
22:13:22 |
JD12 |
69:12:05 |
9 |
  |
Lunt |
Zoë |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Stockman |
Constance |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
23:00:52 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sunderland |
Bethan |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
132 |
Sturgeon |
Ben |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
23:57:51 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Woodward |
Barnaby |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
117 |
Barrett |
Sam |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
21:20:23 |
JD11 |
70:23:07 |
10 |
  |
Atkins |
Rhys |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
116 |
Singlehurst-Mooney |
Isabella |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:13:34 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bowland |
Victoria |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
118 |
King |
Charlotte |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:49:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Grant |
Kobe |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Pothecary |
Kaj |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
22:25:04 |
JD13 |
72:01:43 |
11 |
  |
Pedley |
Mark |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
130 |
Mayes |
Archie |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
24:18:49 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bedford |
Henry |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Hayward |
Oliver |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
25:17:50 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heath |
William |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Dutoit |
Basson |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
24:53:04 |
JD15 |
75:46:44 |
12 |
  |
Young |
Oliver |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Kempster |
Will |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
-00:02:33 |
  |
25:09:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Coplestone-Crow |
Alex |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
163 |
Neylan |
Zoe |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
25:44:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Potter |
Amelia |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
125 |
Waters |
Charlie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
23:20:45 |
JD4 |
77:22:08 |
13 |
  |
Jewell |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Skerry |
Talan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
25:24:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Xulu |
Ryan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
28:37:22 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hollidge |
Millie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Gurr |
Sophie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
29:23:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Clare |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
125 |
Waters |
Charlie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
23:20:45 |
JD7 |
77:22:08 |
13 |
  |
Jewell |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Skerry |
Talan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
25:24:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Xulu |
Ryan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
28:37:22 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hollidge |
Millie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Gurr |
Sophie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
29:23:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Clare |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Two fastest junior ladies doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
103 |
Butler |
Alice |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:37:50 |
JD_JL1 |
43:28:51 |
1 |
  |
Peak |
Liz |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
George |
Madeleine |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:51:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Waterworth |
Poppy |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
102 |
Bradley |
Hannah |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
25:24:53 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jacobs |
Anna |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
134 |
Hitchcock |
Felicity |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
22:13:22 |
JD_JL7 |
45:14:14 |
2 |
  |
Lunt |
Zoë |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Stockman |
Constance |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
23:00:52 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sunderland |
Bethan |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
King |
Hannah |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
22:31:32 |
JD_JL5 |
45:53:25 |
3 |
  |
Jackson |
Hollie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
James |
Georgie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
23:21:53 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dickson |
Charlie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Laking |
Josephine |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
23:08:38 |
JD_JL3 |
47:59:41 |
4 |
  |
Cooper |
Allegra |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
142 |
Wilkinson |
Sophie |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
24:51:03 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Baker |
Zoe |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
150 |
Patterson |
Anna |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
23:49:40 |
JD_JL4 |
48:11:55 |
5 |
  |
Remington |
Libby |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
145 |
Thompson |
Holly |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
24:22:15 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Milner |
Holly |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
149 |
Edward |
Flora |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
25:48:32 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hutchinson |
Katherine |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
116 |
Singlehurst-Mooney |
Isabella |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:13:34 |
JD_JL6 |
49:02:44 |
6 |
  |
Bowland |
Victoria |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
118 |
King |
Charlotte |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:49:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Grant |
Kobe |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
28:37:22 |
JD_JL2 |
58:00:32 |
7 |
  |
Hollidge |
Millie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Gurr |
Sophie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
29:23:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Clare |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest schools junior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
148 |
Dewdney |
Elliot |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
19:55:37 |
JD_Sch6 |
61:46:56 |
1 |
  |
Parmenter |
Thomas |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
146 |
Cooke |
Sebastian |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
20:44:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Smith |
Thomas |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
147 |
Keohane |
William |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
21:07:15 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Williams |
Benjamin |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
152 |
Orchard |
Timothy |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
21:24:47 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Wright |
Louis |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
126 |
Redwood |
Myles |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
20:15:40 |
JD_Sch2 |
61:49:25 |
2 |
  |
Bath |
Ollie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
127 |
Clarke |
Archie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
20:41:58 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Duncan-Adams |
Monty |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
128 |
Dinnis |
Max |
Male |
Launceston College |
-00:03:41 |
  |
20:51:47 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
124 |
Baker |
Jack |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
22:20:41 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Aldridge |
Harvey |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
104 |
Crichard |
Oliver |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
-00:03:43 |
  |
20:19:49 |
JD_Sch1 |
62:45:56 |
3 |
  |
Palmer |
Oscar |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
105 |
Fooks |
Algie |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
20:48:17 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Scott |
Tom |
Male |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
103 |
Butler |
Alice |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:37:50 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Peak |
Liz |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
106 |
George |
Madeleine |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
21:51:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Waterworth |
Poppy |
Female |
Dauntsey's School |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
144 |
Bruce |
William |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
19:34:36 |
JD_Sch3 |
64:48:46 |
4 |
  |
Griffin |
Jack |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
141 |
Fulford |
Oliver |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
22:07:58 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heppell |
Thomas |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
139 |
Paddison |
Oliver |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
23:06:12 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Noordhoek Hegt |
Frederick |
Male |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
143 |
Laking |
Josephine |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
23:08:38 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Cooper |
Allegra |
Female |
Lord Wandsworth College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
136 |
Rawlinson |
Louis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
20:50:02 |
JD_Sch8 |
66:27:23 |
5 |
  |
Flory |
Tom |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
135 |
King |
Hannah |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
22:31:32 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jackson |
Hollie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
137 |
Drew |
Jarvis |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
23:05:49 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
McDonald |
Ben |
Male |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
138 |
James |
Georgie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
23:21:53 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Dickson |
Charlie |
Female |
Cokethorpe School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
153 |
Willcock |
Charles |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:07:13 |
JD_Sch7 |
66:55:34 |
6 |
  |
Franklin |
Jude |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
151 |
Hipsey |
William |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:23:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walton |
Max |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
156 |
Craig-Wood |
Bob |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
22:24:39 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Knowles |
Joe |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
155 |
Murphy |
Benedict |
Male |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
25:35:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Lewis |
Amelie |
Female |
Churchers College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
167 |
Wootton |
Freddie |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
21:25:57 |
JD_Sch12 |
67:39:49 |
7 |
  |
Warren |
Adam |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
162 |
Spier |
Sophie |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
22:58:34 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Val Quiros |
Dimas |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
161 |
Palmer |
Jamie |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
23:15:18 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bessey |
Drew |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
134 |
Hitchcock |
Felicity |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
22:13:22 |
JD_Sch10 |
69:12:05 |
8 |
  |
Lunt |
Zoë |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
133 |
Stockman |
Constance |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
23:00:52 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sunderland |
Bethan |
Female |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
132 |
Sturgeon |
Ben |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
23:57:51 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Woodward |
Barnaby |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
117 |
Barrett |
Sam |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
21:20:23 |
JD_Sch9 |
70:23:07 |
9 |
  |
Atkins |
Rhys |
Male |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
116 |
Singlehurst-Mooney |
Isabella |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:13:34 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bowland |
Victoria |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
118 |
King |
Charlotte |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
24:49:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Grant |
Kobe |
Female |
Kimbolton School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
129 |
Pothecary |
Kaj |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
22:25:04 |
JD_Sch11 |
72:01:43 |
10 |
  |
Pedley |
Mark |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
130 |
Mayes |
Archie |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
24:18:49 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Bedford |
Henry |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
131 |
Hayward |
Oliver |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
25:17:50 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Heath |
William |
Male |
Seaford College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
164 |
Dutoit |
Basson |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
24:53:04 |
JD_Sch13 |
75:46:44 |
11 |
  |
Young |
Oliver |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
166 |
Kempster |
Will |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
-00:02:33 |
  |
25:09:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Coplestone-Crow |
Alex |
Male |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
163 |
Neylan |
Zoe |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
25:44:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Potter |
Amelia |
Female |
Royal Hospital School CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
125 |
Waters |
Charlie |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
23:20:45 |
JD_Sch4 |
77:22:08 |
12 |
  |
Jewell |
Tom |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
157 |
Skerry |
Talan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
25:24:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Xulu |
Ryan |
Male |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
158 |
Davey |
Hannah |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
28:37:22 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hollidge |
Millie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
159 |
Gurr |
Sophie |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
29:23:10 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Barriball |
Clare |
Female |
Launceston College |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
377 |
Burt |
Alex |
Male |
Newbury CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
18:34:07 |
SD6 |
64:27:24 |
1 |
  |
Hayes |
Paul |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
406 |
Whitehead |
Robert |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
22:19:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Taylor |
Mike |
Male |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
316 |
Killingbeck |
Georgina |
Female |
Newbury CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
23:34:13 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Tilley |
Lizzie |
Female |
Newbury CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
436 |
Ives |
Tim |
Male |
Army |
  |
00:03:59 |
20:50:49 |
SD10 |
64:33:49 |
2 |
  |
Lawson |
Iain |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
439 |
Moorhouse |
Ian |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
21:43:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jones |
Owain |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
443 |
Cragie |
Josh |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
21:59:52 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ludlow |
Alex |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
440 |
Gurung |
Chet |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
23:00:11 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Tamang |
Anil |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
357 |
Balla |
Almir |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
20:07:05 |
SD1 |
65:01:44 |
3 |
  |
Hogan |
Mark |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
307 |
Beaver |
Tim |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
21:00:40 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Playle |
William |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
363 |
Reynolds |
Tim |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
23:53:59 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Stormont |
Kit |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
447 |
Bruce |
David |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
20:02:15 |
SD3 |
65:46:42 |
4 |
  |
Edwards |
Samuel |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
446 |
Morgan |
James |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
20:20:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Mayes |
Jon |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
435 |
Maynard |
Joe |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
25:23:45 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Maynard |
Chris |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
342 |
Adams |
Matt |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
32:19:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jesson |
Chris |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
383 |
Mitchell |
Sophie |
Female |
Longridge CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
20:42:25 |
SD2 |
67:28:40 |
5 |
  |
Pearce |
Mark |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
344 |
Smee |
Tim |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
22:57:37 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Snell |
Ben |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
340 |
Mellelieu |
John |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
23:48:38 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sampson |
Paul |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
338 |
Harding |
Ollie |
Male |
Longridge CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
24:36:11 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Lee |
Ciara |
Female |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
303 |
Bates |
Jo |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
21:29:27 |
SD8 |
73:14:32 |
6 |
  |
Golder |
Elena |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
317 |
Hicks |
Alexander |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
25:42:46 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hicks |
Stephanie |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
311 |
Greenaway |
Alex |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
26:02:19 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sibley |
Rob |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
412 |
Thomas |
Andy |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
rtd 22:20:17 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Thomas |
Nic |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
379 |
Guest |
Simon |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
21:21:51 |
SD4 |
79:22:31 |
7 |
  |
Osborne |
Jonathan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
407 |
Bush |
Steven |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
25:35:05 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ball |
Mark |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
322 |
Edgar |
Neil |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
32:25:35 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Crabb |
Kevin |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
364 |
Hansford |
Robert |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
36:46:48 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Colby |
Daniel |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
328 |
Baker |
Tim |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
24:12:29 |
SD5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Reid |
Douglas |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
308 |
Wilkes |
Peter |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
rtd 10:15:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Palmer |
Daniel |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
389 |
Gilbert |
Stephen |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
rtd 25:07:05 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rush |
Steven |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
371 |
Lane |
Alexandra |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
18:01:58 |
SD7 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Seaford |
Daniel |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
325 |
Graham |
Miriam |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
rtd 15:44:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Elson-Smith |
Vicky |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
320 |
Mills |
David |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
rtd 22:40:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
David |
Peter |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
324 |
Walker |
Peter |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
24:24:33 |
SD9 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Bamforth |
James |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
378 |
Butler |
Fay |
Female |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
24:40:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walker |
Caroline |
Female |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
398 |
Crabb |
Jonathan |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
rtd 24:58:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Cawthorne |
David |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest civilian senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
357 |
Balla |
Almir |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
20:07:05 |
SD_Civ1 |
65:01:44 |
1 |
  |
Hogan |
Mark |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
307 |
Beaver |
Tim |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
21:00:40 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Playle |
William |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
363 |
Reynolds |
Tim |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
23:53:59 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Stormont |
Kit |
Male |
Barking & Dagenham CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
383 |
Mitchell |
Sophie |
Female |
Longridge CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
20:42:25 |
SD_Civ2 |
67:28:40 |
2 |
  |
Pearce |
Mark |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
344 |
Smee |
Tim |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
22:57:37 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Snell |
Ben |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
340 |
Mellelieu |
John |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
23:48:38 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sampson |
Paul |
Male |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
338 |
Harding |
Ollie |
Male |
Longridge CC |
-00:04:00 |
  |
24:36:11 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Lee |
Ciara |
Female |
Longridge CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
303 |
Bates |
Jo |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
21:29:27 |
SD_Civ7 |
73:14:32 |
3 |
  |
Golder |
Elena |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
317 |
Hicks |
Alexander |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
25:42:46 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Hicks |
Stephanie |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
311 |
Greenaway |
Alex |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
26:02:19 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Sibley |
Rob |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
412 |
Thomas |
Andy |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
rtd 22:20:17 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Thomas |
Nic |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
407 |
Bush |
Steven |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
25:35:05 |
SD_Civ6 |
94:47:28 |
4 |
  |
Ball |
Mark |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
322 |
Edgar |
Neil |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
32:25:35 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Crabb |
Kevin |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
364 |
Hansford |
Robert |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
36:46:48 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Colby |
Daniel |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
365 |
New |
Steve |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
36:56:40 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Thackray |
Ian |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
328 |
Baker |
Tim |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
24:12:29 |
SD_Civ3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Reid |
Douglas |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
308 |
Wilkes |
Peter |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
rtd 10:15:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Palmer |
Daniel |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
389 |
Gilbert |
Stephen |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
rtd 25:07:05 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rush |
Steven |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
371 |
Lane |
Alexandra |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
18:01:58 |
SD_Civ5 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Seaford |
Daniel |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
325 |
Graham |
Miriam |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
rtd 15:44:01 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Elson-Smith |
Vicky |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
320 |
Mills |
David |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
rtd 22:40:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
David |
Peter |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
324 |
Walker |
Peter |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
24:24:33 |
SD_Civ8 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Bamforth |
James |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
378 |
Butler |
Fay |
Female |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
24:40:36 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Walker |
Caroline |
Female |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
398 |
Crabb |
Jonathan |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
rtd 24:58:04 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Cawthorne |
David |
Male |
Pangbourne CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest services senior doubles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
436 |
Ives |
Tim |
Male |
Army |
  |
00:03:59 |
20:50:49 |
SD_Ser2 |
64:33:49 |
1 |
  |
Lawson |
Iain |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
439 |
Moorhouse |
Ian |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
21:43:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jones |
Owain |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
443 |
Cragie |
Josh |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
21:59:52 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Ludlow |
Alex |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
440 |
Gurung |
Chet |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
23:00:11 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Tamang |
Anil |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
447 |
Bruce |
David |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
20:02:15 |
SD_Ser1 |
65:46:42 |
2 |
  |
Edwards |
Samuel |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
446 |
Morgan |
James |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
20:20:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Mayes |
Jon |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
435 |
Maynard |
Joe |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
25:23:45 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Maynard |
Chris |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
342 |
Adams |
Matt |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
32:19:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Jesson |
Chris |
Male |
Royal Marines |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
438 |
Foy |
Jamie |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
23:27:02 |
SD_Ser3 |
78:51:35 |
3 |
  |
Hawes |
Matt |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
437 |
Mukungunugwa |
Believe |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
27:27:43 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Cheeseman |
Guy |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
442 |
James |
Claire |
Female |
Army |
  |
  |
27:56:50 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
James |
Ed |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
441 |
Willis |
Rob |
Male |
Army |
-00:04:00 |
  |
36:16:16 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Lay-Agc |
Chris |
Male |
Army |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Fastest senior double, junior double, senior single
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
371 |
Lane |
Alexandra |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
18:01:58 |
SDJDSS3 |
59:34:15 |
1 |
  |
Seaford |
Daniel |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
719 |
Davies |
Bethan |
Female |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
19:26:35 |
  |
  |
  |
123 |
Macdonald |
Samuel |
Male |
Reading CC |
-00:05:00 |
  |
22:05:42 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Rai |
Ranveer |
Male |
Reading CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
101 |
McCormick |
Adam |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
19:08:46 |
SDJDSS1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Langton |
Jonathan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
379 |
Guest |
Simon |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
21:21:51 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Osborne |
Jonathan |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
745 |
Dobson |
Edd |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
rtd 05:10:32 |
  |
  |
  |
109 |
Collinge |
Matthew |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
16:08:47 |
SDJDSS2 |
99:99:99 |
  |
  |
Drage |
James |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
729 |
Southey |
Michael |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
17:25:52 |
  |
  |
  |
308 |
Wilkes |
Peter |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
rtd 10:15:08 |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Palmer |
Daniel |
Male |
Fowey River CC |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
Three fastest senior singles
Number |
Surname |
First name |
Gender |
Club |
Penalty |
Tunnel |
Elapsed time |
Team |
Overall time |
Position |
754 |
Haynes |
Ben |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
16:46:21 |
SS2 |
57:34:04 |
1 |
702 |
Railton |
Anna |
Female |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
20:16:33 |
  |
  |
  |
720 |
Helle |
Stephane |
Male |
Falcon CC |
  |
  |
20:31:10 |
  |
  |
  |
721 |
Little |
Alexander |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
19:26:43 |
SS1 |
99:99:99 |
  |
732 |
Wilks |
Matthew |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
23:38:08 |
  |
  |
  |
745 |
Dobson |
Edd |
Male |
Devizes CC |
  |
  |
rtd 05:10:32 |
  |
  |
  |
742 |
Illidge |
Jenny |
Female |
Worcester CC |
  |
  |
19:36:04 |
SS3 |
99:99:99 |
  |
701 |
Dolling |
Ben |
Male |
Worcester CC |
  |
  |
23:59:45 |
  |
  |
  |
734 |
Everest |
David |
Male |
Basingstoke Canal CC |
  |
  |
22:24:00 |
SS4 |
99:99:99 |
  |
731 |
Harding |
Graeme |
Male |
Basingstoke Canal CC |
  |
  |
22:25:23 |
  |
  |
  |
751 |
Ames |
Robert |
Male |
Basingstoke Canal CC |
  |
  |
rtd 24:30:14 |
  |
  |
  |